løb den 13/4-2019 Startliste


Maraton early start

Ib Jensen Team Mormor

Sille Ehlert Mogensen

Liselotte Jacobsen

Sabrina Lock

Thorkild Korsgaard - Avis - maraton Holstebro

Marianne Eliasen

Christian Eliasen

Thorkil Lundberg

Maraton

Torben Vad Nissen - Byparken Brørup

Lisa Kristensen

Ingermarie Gerdsen

Per Hansen

Jesper Hahn Jensen

Linda kempel

Svend Mosbech Madsen - Grindsted Motion

Pia Marcussen

Tommy Nielsen - Grindsted Motion

Karina Christiansen

Hans Renkwitz

Peter Bjørn Madsen

Jens Rasmussen

 

 


Halvmarathon Early Start

Louise Løkkegaard

Lotte Wittrup Andersen

Laila Skovbjerg

Mette Lundø-Nielsen

Mette Bendesen

Nina Langelund Pedersen

Kathe Vargas

Rikke Sigaard


Halvmaraton

Keld Toft

Stine Lund

Maria Jørgensen

Maiken Linde

Charlotte Dam Schnorrenberger

Dorte Præstegaard - Grindsted Motion

Peter Olander

Konnie Secher

Kristina Boel

Ole Olsen

Frederik ø. Kristensen  

Else Bruun - Grindsted Motion

Allan Christensen

Tommy Schallert

Frank Kristensen

Jimmy Duedal

Vivian andersen

Niels Birch Mogensen

Jurgita Knudsen

Pia Nielsen

Alex Nielsen - DHK

Charlotte Ullerup Sørensen

Alexander Trinderup Pedersen

Elizabeth Trinderup Pedersen

Gilbert Hjalting - DHK

Birgit Holst

Lone Pedersen

Kirsten Marie Risbjerg

Kaj Jørgensen

Michael Klinge

Gunnar Jensen

Rikke Haulrik Ruby

Bent Lindal - Læborg Runners

Brian Christensen


Rundeløb

Carsten wendt

Annette Peyk

Hanne Schultz - Grindsted Motion

Sally Gasbjerg

Vivi Petersen Team Mormor

Karen Nordborg

Anette Bertelsen

Kirsten B. Petersen

Jørn N. Petersen

Heidi Ørbæk

Heidi Møller

Lotte Nielsen

Helle Sandgrav

Lisbeth Venø

Bente Hauge

Carsten Hansen

Birthe Schiøtt Tronborg

Anne Olesen - (Early Start)

Sofie Lundø Nielsen - (Early Start) - Runners Hammerum

Helle Pedersen

Helle Grønlund - Grindsted Motion

Stine Schultz

Hanne Mortensen

Lærke Mortensen

Amalie Mortensen

Nicolai Mortensen

Else Winther

Dorte Tanghus

Kristine Dahl Starup

Nicolaj Dahl Starup